TSTCA # 1 Meet at Edinboro University 1/7/2017
PUNXSUTAWNEY AREA RESULTS
EVENT/PLACE/ATHLETE/TEAM/RESULT
60mp 35 Maci Raybuck Punxsutawney Area 9.88
60mp 39 Sophia Lambiotte Punxsutawney Area 10.53
400m 37 Sophia Lambiotte Punxsutawney Area 1:22.29
800m 25 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 3:07.78
800m 30 Elia Gaston Punxsutawney Area 3:15.78
Mile 22 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 6:44.05
S 5 Sam Dyson Punxsutawney Area 35-04.00
S 15 Shawnelle Miller Punxsutawney Area 25-10.00
60mp 10 Antonio Stello Punxsutawney Area 7.53
60mp 33 Dillon Perry Punxsutawney Area 8.70
200m 9 Antonio Stello Punxsutawney Area 24.60
200m 31 Ty Knarr Punxsutawney Area 27.24
400m 25 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 59.33
400m 36 Jacob Bellerillo Punxsutawney Area 1:03.41
800m 27 Evan States Punxsutawney Area 2:24.59
Mile 26 Alex Eberhart Punxsutawney Area 5:22.86
Mile 30 Kevin Ingros Punxsutawney Area 5:30.27
3000m 27 Ethan May Punxsutawney Area 11:12.50
60Hp 3 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 9.16
60H 5 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 9.21
M 4x200m 14 Punxsutawney Area 1:52.39
M 4x400m 11 Punxsutawney Area 4:11.10
M 4x800m 9 Punxsutawney Area 9:38.82
S 21 Joshua Bellerillo Punxsutawney Area 27-07.00
S 26 Alex Martin Punxsutawney Area 22-01.00
EVENT/PLACE/ATHLETE/TEAM/RESULT
60mp 35 Maci Raybuck Punxsutawney Area 9.88
60mp 39 Sophia Lambiotte Punxsutawney Area 10.53
400m 37 Sophia Lambiotte Punxsutawney Area 1:22.29
800m 25 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 3:07.78
800m 30 Elia Gaston Punxsutawney Area 3:15.78
Mile 22 Madison Stonbraker Punxsutawney Area 6:44.05
S 5 Sam Dyson Punxsutawney Area 35-04.00
S 15 Shawnelle Miller Punxsutawney Area 25-10.00
60mp 10 Antonio Stello Punxsutawney Area 7.53
60mp 33 Dillon Perry Punxsutawney Area 8.70
200m 9 Antonio Stello Punxsutawney Area 24.60
200m 31 Ty Knarr Punxsutawney Area 27.24
400m 25 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 59.33
400m 36 Jacob Bellerillo Punxsutawney Area 1:03.41
800m 27 Evan States Punxsutawney Area 2:24.59
Mile 26 Alex Eberhart Punxsutawney Area 5:22.86
Mile 30 Kevin Ingros Punxsutawney Area 5:30.27
3000m 27 Ethan May Punxsutawney Area 11:12.50
60Hp 3 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 9.16
60H 5 Bayden Lyle Punxsutawney Area 9.21
M 4x200m 14 Punxsutawney Area 1:52.39
M 4x400m 11 Punxsutawney Area 4:11.10
M 4x800m 9 Punxsutawney Area 9:38.82
S 21 Joshua Bellerillo Punxsutawney Area 27-07.00
S 26 Alex Martin Punxsutawney Area 22-01.00